Judges of the festival

 

DSCN0439

 Mincho Koralsky

Chairman of the “Agency of work with people with disabilities”
(Sofia, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

bZyxzR-IfDE

Dimitr Yordanov

Conductor, vocals teacher (Nessebar, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KouDO-8VK4I

Plamen Luybenov

Winner of the contest “Bulgaria’s got talent – 2015” (Varna, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Special guests of the festival

 

DSC_0310

Band of bagpipers «Petko Voivoda»

Artistic director is Ivan Balabanov (Sofia, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

Hosts of the festival

 

Pg0VkS6ickQ

From left to right: Oxana and Valeria Dudchenko

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nomination «Vocals»

 

 

qQVXEdIgb7Y

Svetlin Karagyozov

Laureate of the national pop-rock festival “Nessebar- 2010”, artistic director of the rock-band “Mena”

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Y28remZrRKo

Gulnaz Eleusizova 

Laureate of the international contest “Spring in Kazakhstan”, the winner of Republican contests “Zhuldizay”, “Different-Equal”; the winner of Karaganda’s contests “Scarlet Sails” and “Ray of hope” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B5-AH3QIQRk

Adil’ Uralbaev

Laureate of the international contest “Spring in Kazakhstan”; the winner of Republican contests “Zhuldizay”, “Different-Equal”; the winner of Karaganda’s contests “Scarlet Sails” and “Ray of hope” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NBXrbWyD-B0

Singing Folk Band «Elpida»

Laureates of the international festival “Sila za zhivot”, artistic directors are Veneta Petrova and Alexandra Madzharova (Pomorie, Bulgaria)

 

 

Sa0XJxJ__AA

Artistic Collective of society of disabled «Obzor»

Artistic director is Zanka Georgieva (Obzor, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

NrzUlzdgMV0

Singing folk band «Nadezhda»

Club of disabled “Nadezhda”, holder of a gold medal of “Republican festival of people with disabilities Pernik 2014”,the winner of the 4th National Festival of people with disabilities “Rhodope Pee”, artistic director is Kalinka Stoycheva.

 

 

11-fon-dlya-sayta

Violeta Georgieva and Vesselina Stoyanova

Duet of the Club of Disabled “Paradise”, the winner of “Nedelino 2015”, the winner of the contest “Sapareva Bath 2015”, the winner of the National Festival of people with disabilities “Pernik 2015” (Aytos, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

MxoehDFGSyI

Anastasia Ogneva

Participant of the regional competitions “Ray of Hope” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TQZ6edUFdho

Daniel Kravchenko

Participant of the regional competitions “Ray of Hope” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nomination «Sign Singing»

 

 

JCBuffZE1jQ

Maxim Veretin

The Culture House of Deaf (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

qtcR5unwtAo

Diana Golovchenko

The Culture House of Deaf (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5dd57482ebb7c02011631e5f9cea32ea-1

Alexander Vlasov

The Culture House of Deaf (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1db8c007ecfad4a13d7476852f8bb43a-1

Vladislav Rasshuypkin

The Culture House of Deaf (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7k0xzHlw6EU

Vadim Grigoryev

The Culture House of Deaf (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nomination «Wheelchair dance»

 

 

V-McOZ9UADY

Aigul Balmagambetova

The winner of the Grand Prix of the regional festival “Ray of Hope” (2012), participant of the Republican contest “Different-Equal” (2013), the winner of the International Tournament “Kazakhstan Open -2014”, (Saran, Kazakhstan)

 

 

DSC_0560

Aidana Nurtazina

The winner of the International Tournament “Kazakhstan Open -2015” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

DSC_0380-2

Lyubov Tarasova

The winner of the International Tournament “Kazakhstan Open -2015” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nomination «Choreography»

 

 

_gEagP0uIOU

Dance group «N?rshua?»

The winner of the Grand Prix of the regional festival of creativity and sport “Ray of Hope”, the winner of the 6th regional arts marathon “Scarlet Sails”, artistic director is Aukeeva Luybov (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

bNv8P_5lzwA

Dance group «The Seagull»

The Union of Blind in Bourgas, the winner of the National Folklore Festival “On Megdana”, the winner of the festival “Slaveevy night”, the artistic director is Komnya Dimitrova (Burgas, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

Nomination «performing arts»

 

 

OclV_ChH5EU

Luybov Kravchenko

Participant of the regional competitions “Ray of Hope” (Karaganda, Kazakhstan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[12] Несебр без границ 1 часть.mp4

Zanka Georgieva

Society of disabled of the city “Obzor”, the artistic director of creative team “Obzor” (Obzor, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[22] Несебр без границ 2 часть.mp4

Kirill Koev

Society of disabled of the city “Obzor”, (Obzor, Bulgaria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cm0ooG8Z43U

Veselina Baleva

Society of disabled of the city “Obzor”, (Obzor, Bulgaria)